Basketball Shorts - Size charts
Download as PDF
Men - Loose Fit2XSXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
To Fit Waist (cm)61-7565-7971-8577-9183-9789-10395-10999-113103-117107-121
Length (cm)50.551.552.554.555.556.557.558.559.560.5
Men - Athletic Fit2XSXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
To Fit Waist (cm)55-6961-7567-8173-8779-9385-9991-10595-10999-113103-117
Length (cm)49505152535455565758
Women - Standard Length81012141618202224
To Fit Waist (cm)66-7972-8578-9184-9790-10394-107100-113106-119112-125
Length (cm)50.55153.554.555.556.557.55859
Women - Short Length81012141618202224
To Fit Waist (cm)66-7972-8578-9184-9790-10394-107100-113106-119112-125
Length (cm)4343.54647.54849505152
Youth4Y6Y8Y10Y12Y14Y
To Fit Waist (cm)51-6555-6959-7363-7767-8171-85
Length (cm)32.536.540434649

Variations +/- 2cm
The sizing on the chart is the actual measurement of the garment itself.
When choosing your garment sizes, the best idea is to find a garment you currently have in a size that is comfortable. Then measure the garment across the chest then refer to our size chart - just choose a size the same measurement.