Crop Top - Size charts
Download as PDF
Youth8Y10Y12Y14Y
To Fit Chest (cm)59-7962-8265-8568-88
Back Length Longer Cut (cm)23.52424.525
Back Length Standard Cut (cm)2020.52121.5
Women6810121416182022
To Fit Chest (cm)63-8367-8771-9175-9579-9983-10387-10791-11195-115
Back Length Longer Cut (cm)212223242526272829
Back Length Standard Cut (cm)192021222324252627

Variations +/- 2cm
The sizing on the chart is the actual measurement of the garment itself.
When choosing your garment sizes, the best idea is to find a garment you currently have in a size that is comfortable. Then measure the garment across the chest then refer to our size chart - just choose a size the same measurement.